Ethernet

Ethernet

There are 19 products.

Showing 1-18 of 19 item(s)

Active filters

SFP Multi-Mode LC Module...

The TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Multi-Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 550m (1,800ft).
Price ZAR569.00

TP-LINK 5 Port 10/100Mbps...

TL-SF1005D 5-port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch provides 5 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support Auto MDI/MDIX function, eliminating the need for crossover cables or Uplink ports.
Price ZAR219.00